メンバー

現役部員一覧

学年
名前
役職
所属
出身
回生
6
岡田 直樹
Okada Naoki
工学部
電子情報工学科
兵庫県
市立西宮東
6
北村 凌
Kitamura Ryō
渉外
基礎工学部
システム科学科
兵庫県
県立宝塚北
6
杉村 和磨
Sugimura Kazuma
工学部
応用自然科学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
6
内藤 眞太郎
Naitō Shintarō
工学部
応用理工学科
鳥取県
県立米子東
6
永野 幹季
Nagano Motoki
法学部
法学科
愛知県
6
長谷川 泰志
Hasegawa Taishi
理学部
数学科
鳥取県
県立鳥取西
6
明見 駿
Myōken Shun
主将
工学部
環境エネルギー工学科
広島県
修道
6
山下 祐輝
Yamashita Yūki
市民大
法学部
法学科
大阪府
府立北野
6
松野 潮音
Matsuno Shione
外国語学部
ヒンディー語専攻
大阪府
帝塚山
6
山本 さちあ
Yamamoto Sachia
医学部
保健学科
岡山県
県立倉敷青陵
回生
5
和泉 海
Izumi Kai
用具
ラブオール
工学部
電子情報工学科
東京都
海城
5
大瀧 啓吾
Otaki Keigo
池田
外国語学部
トルコ語専攻
大阪府
清風
5
小畑 一真
Obata Kazuma
外主務
基礎工学部
システム科学科
兵庫県
県立宝塚北
5
上玉利 剛
Kamitamari Gō
広報
工学部
応用自然科学科
山口県
県立山口
5
近藤 大介
Kondou Daisuke
会計
法学部
法学科
大阪府
清風南海
5
高橋 亮太
Takahashi Ryōta
コンパ
工学部
応用自然科学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
5
鶴 廣太郎
Tsuru Kōtarō
工学部
応用自然科学科
福岡県
県立小倉
5
中野 優
Nakano Masaru
理学部
数学科
滋賀県
県立彦根東
5
村田 晃康
Murata Akiyoshi
主将
工学部
地球総合工学科
愛知県
県立刈谷
5
山村 志悟
Yamamura Shisato
工学部
応用自然科学科
滋賀県
県立彦根東
5
胡桃 奈歩
Kurumi Naho
女子主将
箕面
外国語学部
ペルシア語専攻
長野県
松本県ヶ丘
5
四方 志
Shikata Kokoro
女子主務
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
5
柴田 直佳
Shibata Naoka
医学部
保健学科
三重県
県立伊勢
5
谷口 友里華
Taniguchi Yurika
体育会
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
福井県
県立藤島
4回生
4
有村 海月
Arimura Mizuki
主将
内主務
経済学部
経済経営学科
兵庫県
須磨学園
4
井戸 涼大郎
Ido Ryōtarō
コンパ
基礎工学部
電子物理科学科
兵庫県
須磨学園
4
越智 翔大
Ochi Shōta
会計
OB
工学部
応用理工学科
兵庫県
県立神戸
4
坪田 壮司
Tsubota Sōshi
渉外
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
兵庫県
白陵
4
西平 龍成
Nishihira Ryūsei
用具
理学部
物理学科
鳥取県
県立鳥取西
4
正城 優飛
Masaki Yūto
市民大
広報
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
桃山学院
4
松本 周大
Matsumoto Syūta
ラブオール
理学部
生物科学科
神奈川県
逗子開成
4
小笠原 果穂
Ogasahara Kaho
女子主将
外国語学部
中国語専攻
島根県
県立立松江北
4
藤原 真希
Fujiwara Maki
女子主務
外国語学部
中国語専攻
兵庫県
市立西宮
3回生
3
太田 渉
Ota Wataru
渉外
工学部
応用理工学科
滋賀県
膳所
3
岡田 賢治
Okada Kenji
広報
工学部
応用理工学科
香川県
県立丸亀
3
永長 武留
Einaga Takeru
全国公
工学部
電子情報工学科
奈良県
県立畝傍
3
海東 明倫
Kaito Akira
用具
法学部
国際公共政策学科
滋賀県
高島
3
中島 颯
Nakajima Hayate
全国公
新歓
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
府立箕面
3
真柄 壮一郎
Magara Souichiro
コンパ
OB
理学部
化学科
福島県
県立磐城
3
山本 晃
Yamamoto Ko
男子主将
理学部
数学科
滋賀県
膳所
3
山本 智大
Yamamoto Tomohiro
主務
法学部
法学科
兵庫県
白陵
3
吉川 航平
Yoshikawa Kohei
市民大会
基礎工学部
化学応用化学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
3
大塚 まひろ
Otuka Mahiro
工学部
応用理工学科
兵庫県
県立姫路西
3
名田 結花
Nada Yuka
女子主将
外国語学部
フランス語専攻
兵庫県
神戸
3
ブアマニー タンピモン
Buamanee Thanpimon
ラブオール
基礎工学部
情報科学
バンコク(タイ)
Mahidol Wittayanusorn School
2回生
2
北野 優斗
Kitano Yuto
法学部
国際公共政策学科
愛媛県
愛光
2
中橋 俊祐
Nakahashi Syunsuke
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
天王寺
2
森本 絵要瑠
Morimoto Eiru
基礎工学部
電子物理科学科
大阪府
近畿大学附属
2
矢崎 大誉
Yazaki Daiho
工学部
応用理工学科
大阪府
四條畷
2
四栁 湧
Yotuyanagi Izumi
理学部
化学科
千葉県
市川
2
久山 陽子
Kuyama Yoko
薬学部
薬学科
京都府
府立嵯峨野
2
栗本 陽春
Kurimoto Hiharu
工学部
電子情報工学科
大阪府
清風南海
2
水野 唯衣
Mizuno Yui
人間科学部
人間科学科
愛知県
県立岡崎