メンバー

現役部員一覧

学年
名前
役職
所属
出身
回生
6
和泉 海
Izumi Kai
用具
ラブオール
工学部
電子情報工学科
東京都
海城
6
大瀧 啓吾
Otaki Keigo
池田
外国語学部
トルコ語専攻
大阪府
清風
6
小畑 一真
Obata Kazuma
外主務
基礎工学部
システム科学科
兵庫県
県立宝塚北
6
上玉利 剛
Kamitamari Gō
広報
工学部
応用自然科学科
山口県
県立山口
6
近藤 大介
Kondou Daisuke
会計
法学部
法学科
大阪府
清風南海
6
高橋 亮太
Takahashi Ryōta
コンパ
工学部
応用自然科学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
6
鶴 廣太郎
Tsuru Kōtarō
工学部
応用自然科学科
福岡県
県立小倉
6
中野 優
Nakano Masaru
理学部
数学科
滋賀県
県立彦根東
6
村田 晃康
Murata Akiyoshi
主将
工学部
地球総合工学科
愛知県
県立刈谷
6
山村 志悟
Yamamura Shisato
工学部
応用自然科学科
滋賀県
県立彦根東
6
胡桃 奈歩
Kurumi Naho
女子主将
箕面
外国語学部
ペルシア語専攻
長野県
松本県ヶ丘
6
四方 志
Shikata Kokoro
女子主務
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
6
柴田 直佳
Shibata Naoka
医学部
保健学科
三重県
県立伊勢
6
谷口 友里華
Taniguchi Yurika
体育会
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
福井県
県立藤島
回生
5
有村 海月
Arimura Mizuki
主将
内主務
経済学部
経済経営学科
兵庫県
須磨学園
5
井戸 涼大郎
Ido Ryōtarō
コンパ
基礎工学部
電子物理科学科
兵庫県
須磨学園
5
越智 翔大
Ochi Shōta
会計
OB
工学部
応用理工学科
兵庫県
県立神戸
5
坪田 壮司
Tsubota Sōshi
渉外
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
兵庫県
白陵
5
西平 龍成
Nishihira Ryūsei
用具
理学部
物理学科
鳥取県
県立鳥取西
5
正城 優飛
Masaki Yūto
市民大
広報
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
桃山学院
5
松本 周大
Matsumoto Syūta
ラブオール
理学部
生物科学科
神奈川県
逗子開成
5
小笠原 果穂
Ogasahara Kaho
女子主将
外国語学部
中国語専攻
島根県
県立立松江北
5
藤原 真希
Fujiwara Maki
女子主務
外国語学部
中国語専攻
兵庫県
市立西宮
4回生
4
太田 渉
Ota Wataru
渉外
工学部
応用理工学科
滋賀県
膳所
4
岡田 賢治
Okada Kenji
広報
工学部
応用理工学科
香川県
県立丸亀
4
永長 武留
Einaga Takeru
全国公
工学部
電子情報工学科
奈良県
県立畝傍
4
海東 明倫
Kaito Akira
用具
法学部
国際公共政策学科
滋賀県
高島
4
中島 颯
Nakajima Hayate
全国公
新歓
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
府立箕面
4
真柄 壮一郎
Magara Souichiro
コンパ
OB
理学部
化学科
福島県
県立磐城
4
山本 晃
Yamamoto Ko
男子主将
理学部
数学科
滋賀県
膳所
4
山本 智大
Yamamoto Tomohiro
主務
法学部
法学科
兵庫県
白陵
4
吉川 航平
Yoshikawa Kohei
市民大会
基礎工学部
化学応用化学科
大阪府
府立天王寺
4
大塚 まひろ
Otuka Mahiro
工学部
応用理工学科
兵庫県
県立姫路西
4
名田 結花
Nada Yuka
女子主将
外国語学部
フランス語専攻
兵庫県
神戸
4
ブアマニー タンピモン
Buamanee Thanpimon
ラブオール
基礎工学部
情報科学
バンコク(タイ)
Mahidol Wittayanusorn School
3回生
3
秋島 優大
Akishima Yudai
渉外
コンパ
基礎工学部
電子物理科学科
兵庫県
西宮東
3
北野 優斗
Kitano Yuto
法学部
国際公共政策学科
愛媛県
愛光
3
中橋 俊祐
Nakahashi Syunsuke
OB
市民大会
経済学部
経済経営学科
大阪府
天王寺
3
矢崎 大誉
Yazaki Daiho
主務
コンパ
工学部
応用理工学科
大阪府
四條畷
3
四柳 湧
Yotuyanagi Izumi
用具
理学部
化学科
千葉県
市川
3
久山 陽子
Kuyama Yoko
女子主将
広報
薬学部
薬学科
京都府
府立嵯峨野
3
水野 唯衣
Mizuno Yui
新歓
主務
人間科学部
人間科学科
愛知県
県立岡崎
2回生
2
上田 将大
Ueda Shota
基礎工学部
電子物理科学科
兵庫県
御影
2
河本 瑛太
Kawamoto Eita
医学部
医学科
大阪府
天王寺
2
熊谷 柚希
Kumagai Yuzuki
工学部
電子情報工学科
佐賀県
小城
2
篠田 惇
Shinoda Atsushi
基礎工学部
化学応用科学科
滋賀県
膳所
2
平 史悠
Taira Shu
工学部
応用理工学科
兵庫県
市立西宮
2
武田 佑真
Takeda Yuma
薬学部
薬学科
青森県
2
中 栄介
Naka Eisuke
人間科学部
人間科学科
大阪府
三国丘
2
福本 拓朗
Fukumoto Takuro
外国語学部
スウェーデン語専攻
大阪府
天王寺
2
松井 航己
Matsui Koki
工学部
応用理工学科
福井県
北陸
2
松下 知裕
Matsushita Tomohiro
工学部
応用理工学科
大阪府
府立茨木
2
松村 響
Matsumura Kyo
工学部
電子情報工学科
滋賀県
膳所
2
吉田 隼
Yoshida Shun
工学部
応用理工学科
滋賀県
膳所
2
矢田 灯里
Yata Akari
理学部
生物科学科生物科学コース
京都府
帝塚山